SERIE B OLD WILD WEST GIRONE A
07/04/2018 20:45 Super Flavor Milano-Coelsanus Robur et Fides Varese
07/04/2018 20:45 Witt-Acqua S. Bernardo Alba-Blukart San Miniato
07/04/2018 21:00 Allmag PMS Moncalieri-La Buca del Gatto Basket Cecina
07/04/2018 21:00 Paffoni Omegna-Winterass Omnia Basket Pavia
07/04/2018 21:00 Mamy.eu Oleggio-Solbat Basket Golfo Piombino
08/04/2018 18:00 Gessi Valsesia Borgosesia-Use Basket Computer Gross Empoli
08/04/2018 18:00 LTC S. Giorgio su Legnano-Libertas Livorno
08/04/2018 18:00 Montecatiniterme Basketball-All Foods Fiorentina Basket Firenze
SERIE B OLD WILD WEST GIRONE B
07/04/2018 20:30 Orva Lugo-Lissone Interni Bernareggio
08/04/2018 15:00 Bmr Basket 2000 Reggio Emilia-Green Basket Palermo
08/04/2018 18:00 NTS Informatica Rimini-Baltur Cento
08/04/2018 18:00 Gimar Basket Lecco-Pallacanestro Aurora Desio
08/04/2018 18:00 Tramarossa Vicenza-Iseo Serrature Costa Volpino
08/04/2018 18:00 Tigers Forlì-Pallacanestro Crema
08/04/2018 18:00 Virtus Padova-Bakery Piacenza
08/04/2018 18:00 Rekico Faenza-Gordon Nuova Pall. Olginate
SERIE B OLD WILD WEST GIRONE C
07/04/2018 20:30 Giulianova Basket 85-Malloni Bk Porto Sant'Elpidio
08/04/2018 18:00 Ristopro Fabriano-Castellano Udas Cerignola
08/04/2018 18:00 Goldengas Pall. Senigallia-Amatori Basket Pescara
08/04/2018 18:00 Rossella Virtus Civitanova Marche-Allianz Pazienza Cestistica San Severo
08/04/2018 18:00 We're Basket Ortona-Globo Campli
08/04/2018 18:00 Basket Recanati-Olimpia Matera
08/04/2018 18:00 Teramo Basket 1960-Pallacanestro Frata Nardò
08/04/2018 18:00 Di Pinto Panifici Bisceglie-Sicoma Val Di Ceppo Perugia
SERIE B OLD WILD WEST GIRONE D
07/04/2018 18:00 Stella Azzurra Roma-Al Discount Dynamic Venafro
07/04/2018 18:00 Tiber Basket Roma-Citysightseeing Palestrina
07/04/2018 18:00 Irritec Costa D'Orlando Capo D'Orlando-Basket Scauri
07/04/2018 18:00 Luiss Roma-Virtus Valmontone
08/04/2018 18:00 Il Globo Isernia Basket-Basket Barcellona
08/04/2018 18:00 Mastria Vending Catanzaro-Treofan Battipaglia
08/04/2018 18:00 Playa Hotel Patti-BPC Virtus Cassino
08/04/2018 19:00 Virtus Arechi Salerno-Fotodinamico Cagliari
A cura dell’ufficio stampa LNP