Calendario

1° giornata
Data Incontro Risultato
Girone A
18/09/19 Bruges - Galatasaray 0 - 0
18/09/19 PSG - Real Madrid 3 - 0
Girone B
18/09/19 Olympiakos - Tottenham 2 - 2
18/09/19 Bayern - S. Rossa 3 - 0
Girone C
18/09/19 D. Zagabria - Atalanta 4 - 0
18/09/19 Shakhtar - Manchester City 0 - 3
Girone D
18/09/19 Atletico Madrid - Juve 2 - 2
18/09/19 Bayer Leverk. - Lokomotiv M. 1 - 2
Girone E
17/09/19 Napoli - Liverpool 2 - 0
17/09/19 Salisburgo - RC Genk 6 - 2
Girone F
17/09/19 Inter - S. Praga 1 - 1
17/09/19 Borussia D. - Barcellona 0 - 0
Girone G
17/09/19 Lione - Zenit S.P. 1 - 1
17/09/19 Benfica - RB Leipzig 1 - 2
Girone H
17/09/19 Ajax - Lille 3 - 0
17/09/19 Chelsea - Valencia 0 - 1
2° giornata
Data Incontro Risultato
Girone A
01/10/19 Real Madrid - Bruges 2 - 2
01/10/19 Galatasaray - PSG 0 - 1
Girone B
01/10/19 S. Rossa - Olympiakos 3 - 1
01/10/19 Tottenham - Bayern 2 - 7
Girone C
01/10/19 Atalanta - Shakhtar 1 - 2
01/10/19 Manchester City - D. Zagabria 2 - 0
Girone D
01/10/19 Juve - Bayer Leverk. 3 - 0
01/10/19 Lokomotiv M. - Atletico Madrid 0 - 2
Girone E
02/10/19 RC Genk - Napoli 0 - 0
02/10/19 Liverpool - Salisburgo 4 - 3
Girone F
02/10/19 S. Praga - Borussia D. 0 - 2
02/10/19 Barcellona - Inter 2 - 1
Girone G
02/10/19 RB Leipzig - Lione 0 - 2
02/10/19 Zenit S.P. - Benfica 3 - 1
Girone H
02/10/19 Lille - Chelsea 1 - 2
02/10/19 Valencia - Ajax 0 - 3
3° giornata
Data Incontro Risultato
Girone A
22/10/19 Bruges - PSG -
22/10/19 Galatasaray - Real Madrid -
Girone B
22/10/19 Olympiakos - Bayern -
22/10/19 Tottenham - S. Rossa -
Girone C
22/10/19 Shakhtar - D. Zagabria -
22/10/19 Manchester City - Atalanta -
Girone D
22/10/19 Atletico Madrid - Bayer Leverk. -
22/10/19 Juve - Lokomotiv M. -
Girone E
23/10/19 RC Genk - Liverpool -
23/10/19 Salisburgo - Napoli -
Girone F
23/10/19 Inter - Borussia D. -
23/10/19 S. Praga - Barcellona -
Girone G
23/10/19 RB Leipzig - Zenit S.P. -
23/10/19 Benfica - Lione -
Girone H
23/10/19 Ajax - Chelsea -
23/10/19 Lille - Valencia -
4° giornata
Data Incontro Risultato
Girone A
06/11/19 PSG - Bruges -
06/11/19 Real Madrid - Galatasaray -
Girone B
06/11/19 Bayern - Olympiakos -
06/11/19 S. Rossa - Tottenham -
Girone C
06/11/19 Atalanta - Manchester City -
06/11/19 D. Zagabria - Shakhtar -
Girone D
06/11/19 Lokomotiv M. - Juve -
06/11/19 Bayer Leverk. - Atletico Madrid -
Girone E
05/11/19 Liverpool - RC Genk -
05/11/19 Napoli - Salisburgo -
Girone F
05/11/19 Barcellona - S. Praga -
05/11/19 Borussia D. - Inter -
Girone G
05/11/19 Zenit S.P. - RB Leipzig -
05/11/19 Lione - Benfica -
Girone H
05/11/19 Chelsea - Ajax -
05/11/19 Valencia - Lille -
5° giornata
Data Incontro Risultato
Girone A
26/11/19 Galatasaray - Bruges -
26/11/19 Real Madrid - PSG -
Girone B
26/11/19 S. Rossa - Bayern -
26/11/19 Tottenham - Olympiakos -
Girone C
26/11/19 Atalanta - D. Zagabria -
26/11/19 Manchester City - Shakhtar -
Girone D
26/11/19 Lokomotiv M. - Bayer Leverk. -
26/11/19 Juve - Atletico Madrid -
Girone E
27/11/19 Liverpool - Napoli -
27/11/19 RC Genk - Salisburgo -
Girone F
27/11/19 Barcellona - Borussia D. -
27/11/19 S. Praga - Inter -
Girone G
27/11/19 Zenit S.P. - Lione -
27/11/19 RB Leipzig - Benfica -
Girone H
27/11/19 Valencia - Chelsea -
27/11/19 Lille - Ajax -
6° giornata
Data Incontro Risultato
Girone A
11/12/19 Bruges - Real Madrid -
11/12/19 PSG - Galatasaray -
Girone B
11/12/19 Bayern - Tottenham -
11/12/19 Olympiakos - S. Rossa -
Girone C
11/12/19 D. Zagabria - Manchester City -
11/12/19 Shakhtar - Atalanta -
Girone D
11/12/19 Atletico Madrid - Lokomotiv M. -
11/12/19 Bayer Leverk. - Juve -
Girone E
10/12/19 Napoli - RC Genk -
10/12/19 Salisburgo - Liverpool -
Girone F
10/12/19 Borussia D. - S. Praga -
10/12/19 Inter - Barcellona -
Girone G
10/12/19 Benfica - Zenit S.P. -
10/12/19 Lione - RB Leipzig -
Girone H
10/12/19 Ajax - Valencia -
10/12/19 Chelsea - Lille -

Risultati

CHAMPIONS LEAGUE - 2° GIORNATA

Real Madrid - Bruges 2 - 2
Atalanta - Shakhtar 1 - 2
Galatasaray - PSG 0 - 1
Tottenham - Bayern 2 - 7
S. Rossa - Olympiakos 3 - 1
Manchester City - D. Zagabria 2 - 0
Juve - Bayer Leverk. 3 - 0
Lokomotiv M. - Atletico Madrid 0 - 2
RC Genk - Napoli 0 - 0
S. Praga - Borussia D. 0 - 2
Liverpool - Salisburgo 4 - 3
Barcellona - Inter 2 - 1
Zenit S.P. - Benfica 3 - 1
RB Leipzig - Lione 0 - 2
Lille - Chelsea 1 - 2
Valencia - Ajax 0 - 3

Prossimo turno

CHAMPIONS LEAGUE - 3° GIORNATA

MARTEDÌ 22 OTTOBRE 2019
Bruges - PSG 21:00
Galatasaray - Real Madrid 21:00
Olympiakos - Bayern 21:00
Tottenham - S. Rossa 21:00
Shakhtar - D. Zagabria 18:55
Manchester City - Atalanta 21:00
Atletico Madrid - Bayer Leverk. 18:55
Juve - Lokomotiv M. 21:00
MERCOLEDÌ 23 OTTOBRE 2019
RC Genk - Liverpool 21:00
Salisburgo - Napoli 21:00
Inter - Borussia D. 21:00
S. Praga - Barcellona 21:00
RB Leipzig - Zenit S.P. 18:55
Benfica - Lione 21:00
Ajax - Chelsea 18:55
Lille - Valencia 21:00

La Prima Pagina