/

Qualificazioni Mondiali 2022

Classifica

PosSquadraPuntiGVNPGFGS
1SerbiaSerbia177520168
2PortogalloPortogallo166510164
3LussemburgoLussemburgo66204514
4IrlandaIrlanda5612388
5AzerbaijanAzerbaijan17016415
PosSquadraPuntiGVNPGFGS
1SveziaSvezia156501123
2SpagnaSpagna136411135
3GreciaGrecia9623176
4GeorgiaGeorgia47115412
5KosovoKosovo47115414
PosSquadraPuntiGVNPGFGS
1ItaliaItalia146420121
2SvizzeraSvizzera146420101
3BulgariaBulgaria87223610
4Irlanda N.Irlanda N.5612357
5LituaniaLituania37106418
PosSquadraPuntiGVNPGFGS
1FranciaFrancia12633083
2UcrainaUcraina9716098
3FinlandiaFinlandia8622277
4BosniaBosnia7614187
5KazakhstanKazakhstan37034512
PosSquadraPuntiGVNPGFGS
1BelgioBelgio166510214
2R. CecaR. Ceca117322129
3GallesGalles11632187
4EstoniaEstonia46114816
5BielorussiaBielorussia37106619
PosSquadraPuntiGVNPGFGS
1DanimarcaDanimarca248800270
2ScoziaScozia178521137
3IsraeleIsraele1384131815
4AustriaAustria1083141114
5Isole Far OerIsole Far Oer48116417
6MoldovaMoldova18017424
PosSquadraPuntiGVNPGFGS
1OlandaOlanda198611296
2NorvegiaNorvegia178521156
3TurchiaTurchia1584311915
4MontenegroMontenegro1183231111
5LettoniaLettonia58125813
6GibilterraGibilterra08008334
PosSquadraPuntiGVNPGFGS
1RussiaRussia198611135
2CroaziaCroazia178521133
3SlovacchiaSlovacchia10824298
4SloveniaSlovenia10831499
5MaltaMalta58125817
6CiproCipro58125313
PosSquadraPuntiGVNPGFGS
1InghilterraInghilterra208620243
2PoloniaPolonia178521258
3AlbaniaAlbania158503117
4UngheriaUngheria1183231312
5AndorraAndorra68206719
6San MarinoSan Marino08008132
PosSquadraPuntiGVNPGFGS
1GermaniaGermania218701233
2RomaniaRomania138413118
3MacedoniaMacedonia1283321510
4ArmeniaArmenia128332811
5IslandaIslanda882241115
6LiechtensteinLiechtenstein18017223

Ecco la classifica di Qualificazioni Mondiali 2022 aggiornata in tempo reale.