Classifica Serie B

Punteggio campionato Serie B

PosSquadraPuntiGVNPGFGS
1FrosinoneFrosinone482215343413
2GenoaGenoa402211742415
3RegginaReggina392212373320
4S.Alto A.S.Alto A.35229852525
5BariBari33228953422
6CagliariCagliari32228862724
7TernanaTernana32229582427
8PisaPisa312271053324
9PalermoPalermo31228772526
10ParmaParma30228682725
11ModenaModena282284103232
12AscoliAscoli26226882627
13ComoComo26226882531
14BresciaBrescia25226792131
15SpalSpal24225982426
16CittadellaCittadella24225981626
17BeneventoBenevento23225891924
18PerugiaPerugia232265112129
19VeneziaVenezia212256112431
20CosenzaCosenza212256111935

Ecco la classifica di Serie B 2022/2023 aggiornata in tempo reale.