/

Serie B

Classifica

PosSquadraPuntiGVNPGFGS
1PisaPisa381911532715
2BresciaBrescia371911443220
3BeneventoBenevento351910543318
4CremoneseCremonese351910542917
5LecceLecce34189723015
6MonzaMonza32198832721
7FrosinoneFrosinone311971023118
8CittadellaCittadella29188552118
9AscoliAscoli29198562626
10PerugiaPerugia281961032118
11ComoComo25196762524
12ParmaParma23185852121
13TernanaTernana23196582931
14RegginaReggina23196581626
15SpalSpal21195682327
16AlessandriaAlessandria171852111929
17CosenzaCosenza161844101529
18CrotoneCrotone111825112032
19PordenonePordenone81915131538
20VicenzaVicenza71721141532

Ecco la classifica di Serie B 2021/2022 aggiornata in tempo reale.