IPOTESI A (CALCIO DERTHONA AL CAMPIONATO SERIE D)
GIRONE A
AGRANO SPORTIVA
BULE BELLINZAGO
CALCIO VOGOGNA
CAMERI CALCIO
CREVOLESE
CRODO
FERIOLO
GRAVELLONA SAN PIETRO
MOMO ATLETICO
OLIMPIA SANT’AGABIO
ORNAVASSESE
PREMOSELLO
SANMARTINESE
SIZZANO
VALLESTRONA
GIRONE B
BIOGLIESE VALMOS
CHIAVAZZESE 75
CITTÀ DI COSSATO
F.C. VIGLIANO
GAGLIANICO
GATTINARA F.C.
LIVORNO F. CALCIO
PIEMONTE SPORT
PONDERANO
PRO PALAZZOLO
ROMAGNANO CALCIO
SANTHIÀ
SERRAVALLESE 1922
VALLE CERVO ANDORNO
VIRTUS VERCELLI
GIRONE C
AOSTA CALCIO 511
ATLETICO VOLPIANO MAPPANO
AZEGLIO
BOSCONERESE
CALCIO IVREA 1905
CAFASSE BALANGERO
COLLERETTO PEDANEA
CORIO
ESPERANZA
FENUSMA
IVREA MONTALTO
LA VISCHESE
MONTANARO
REAL LEINÌ
VALLORCO
GIRONE D
BORGATA CIT TURIN
CARRARA 90
CASELETTE
CASELLE CALCIO
CNH INDUSTRIAL CALCIO
COLLEGNO PARADISO
OLYMPIC COLLEGNO
PIANEZZA
POLISPORTIVA B. CHIANOCCO
POLISPORTIVA RIVER MOSSO
REAL VENARIA
SPAZIO TALENT SOCCER
SPORTING CENISIA
VALDRUENTO
VENAUS
GIRONE E
ATLETICO RACCONIGI
AURORA CALCIO TFR
BRICHERASIO BIBIANA
FOOTBALL CLUB VIGONE
LESNA GOLD
NICHELINO HESPERIA
PEROSA
PINASCA
PIOSSASCO
POL. BRUINESE
POL. GARINO
PRO POLONGHERA
RACCONIGI
S. SECONDO
VILLAR PEROSA
GIRONE F
BACIGALUPO
BALDISSERO
BARRACUDA
CALLIANO CALCIO
CANALE 2000
KL CALCIO
KL PERTUSA
MARENTINESE
POZZOMAINA
PRO VILLAFRANCA
S. RITA
SAN GIORGIO TORINO
SPARTAK SAN DAMIANO
VIANNEY
VILLASTELLONE CARIGNANO
GIRONE G
AMA BRENTA CEVA
AUXILIUM CUNEO
AZZURRA
BOVES MDG CUNEO
CARRÙ
MANTA
MARENE
MONREGALE CALCIO
OLIMPIC SALUZZO
RORETESE
S. SEBASTIANO
SANFRÈ
SCARNAFIGI
SOMMARIVA PERNO
VALLE VARAITA
VALVERMENAGNA
GIRONE H
AURORACALCIO ALESSANDRIA
BONBON LU
CANOTTIERI ALESSANDRIA
CASSINE
CASTELNUOVO BELBO
FELIZZANO
FULVIUS
GAVIESE
HSL DERTHONA
JUNIOR CALCIO PONTESTURA
LIBARNA
OVADESE SILVANESE
POZZOLESE
SAN GIULIANO NUOVO
SEXADIUM
IPOTESI B (CALCIO DERTHONA NEL CAMPIONATO DI ECCELLENZA)
GIRONE A
AGRANO SPORTIVA
BULE BELLINZAGO
CALCIO VOGOGNA
CAMERI CALCIO
CREVOLESE
CRODO
FERIOLO
GRAVELLONA SAN PIETRO
MOMO ATLETICO
OLIMPIA SANT’AGABIO
ORNAVASSESE
PREMOSELLO
SANMARTINESE
SIZZANO
VALLESTRONA
GIRONE B
BIOGLIESE VALMOS
CHIAVAZZESE 75
CITTÀ DI COSSATO
F.C. VIGLIANO
GAGLIANICO
GATTINARA F.C.
LIVORNO F. CALCIO
PIEMONTE SPORT
PONDERANO
PRO PALAZZOLO
ROMAGNANO CALCIO
SANTHIÀ
SERRAVALLESE 1922
VALLE CERVO ANDORNO
VIRTUS VERCELLI
GIRONE C
AOSTA CALCIO 511
ATLETICO VOLPIANO MAPPANO
AZEGLIO
BOSCONERESE
CAFASSE BALANGERO
CALCIO IVREA 1905
COLLERETTO PEDANEA
CORIO
ESPERANZA
FENUSMA
IVREA MONTALTO
LA VISCHESE
MONTANARO
REAL LEINÌ
VALLORCO
GIRONE D
BORGATA CIT TURIN
CARRARA 90
CASELETTE
CASELLE CALCIO
CNH INDUSTRIAL CALCIO
COLLEGNO PARADISO
OLYMPIC COLLEGNO
PIANEZZA
POLISPORTIVA B. CHIANOCCO
POLISPORTIVA RIVER MOSSO
PRO COLLEGNO COLLEGNESE
REAL VENARIA
SPAZIO TALENT SOCCER
SPORTING CENISIA
VALDRUENTO
VENAUS
GIRONE E
ATLETICO RACCONIGI
AURORA CALCIO TFR
BRICHERASIO BIBIANA
FOOTBALL CLUB VIGONE
LESNA GOLD
NICHELINO HESPERIA
PEROSA
PINASCA
PIOSSASCO
POL. BRUINESE
POL. GARINO
PRO POLONGHERA
RACCONIGI
S. SECONDO
VILLAR PEROSA
GIRONE F
BACIGALUPO
BALDISSERO
BARRACUDA
CALLIANO CALCIO
CANALE 2000
KL CALCIO
KL PERTUSA
MARENTINESE
POZZOMAINA
PRO VILLAFRANCA
S. RITA
SAN GIORGIO TORINO
SPARTAK SAN DAMIANO
VIANNEY
VILLASTELLONE CARIGNANO
GIRONE G
AMA BRENTA CEVA
AUXILIUM CUNEO
AZZURRA
BOVES MDG CUNEO
CARRÙ
MANTA
MARENE
MONREGALE CALCIO
OLIMPIC SALUZZO
RORETESE
S. SEBASTIANO
SANFRÈ
SCARNAFIGI
SOMMARIVA PERNO
VALLE VARAITA
VALVERMENAGNA
GIRONE H
AURORACALCIO ALESSANDRIA
BONBON LU
CANOTTIERI ALESSANDRIA
CASSINE
CASTELNUOVO BELBO
FELIZZANO
FULVIUS
GAVIESE
HSL DERTHONA
JUNIOR CALCIO PONTESTURA
LIBARNA
OVADESE SILVANESE
POZZOLESE
SAN GIULIANO NUOVO
SEXADIUM