/

Serie A Femminile

Classifica

PosSquadraPuntiGVNPGFGS
1Juventus FemminileJuventus Femminile37131210366
2Roma FemminileRoma Femminile311310122711
3Sassuolo FemminileSassuolo Femminile311310123312
4Milan FemminileMilan Femminile28139133112
5Internazionale FemminileInternazionale Femminile26138232714
6Sampdoria FemminileSampdoria Femminile19136161619
7Pomigliano FemminilePomigliano Femminile16135171626
8Fiorentina FemminileFiorentina Femminile14134272325
9Empoli FemminileEmpoli Femminile12133371622
10Napoli FemminileNapoli Femminile813229820
11Lazio FemminileLazio Femminile31310121241
12Verona FemminileVerona Femminile1130112542

Ecco la classifica di Serie A Femminile 2021/2022 aggiornata in tempo reale.