Classifica Bundesliga

Punteggio campionato Bundesliga

PosSquadraPuntiGVNPGFGS
1Bayer Leverk.Bayer Leverk.792925407419
2BayernBayern632920368236
3StoccardaStoccarda632920366734
4RB LeipzigRB Leipzig562917576733
5Borussia D.Borussia D.562916855734
6Eintracht F.Eintracht F.4229101274339
7AugsburgAugsburg3929109104746
8SC FreiburgSC Freiburg3929116124152
9HoffenheimHoffenheim3629106134957
101. FC Heidenheim 18461. FC Heidenheim 18463429810114250
11Borussia M.Borussia M.3129710125056
12W. BremaW. Brema312987143649
131. FC Union Berlin1. FC Union Berlin292985162545
14WolfsburgWolfsburg282977153450
15BochumBochum2729512123459
16MainzMainz2629511133047
17ColoniaColonia2229410152351
18SV Darmstadt 98SV Darmstadt 98142928192872

Ecco la classifica di Bundesliga 2023/2024 aggiornata in tempo reale.