/

Premier League

Classifica

PosSquadraPuntiGVNPGFGS
1Manchester CityManchester City863827568332
2Manchester UtdManchester Utd7438211167344
3LiverpoolLiverpool693820996842
4ChelseaChelsea6738191095836
5LeicesterLeicester6638206126850
6West HamWest Ham6538198116247
7TottenhamTottenham6238188126845
8ArsenalArsenal6138187135539
9Leeds UnitedLeeds United5938185156254
10EvertonEverton5938178134748
11A. VillaA. Villa5538167155546
12NewcastleNewcastle4538129174662
13WanderersWanderers4538129173652
14Crystal PalaceCrystal Palace4438128184166
15SouthamptonSouthampton4338127194768
16Brighton and Hove AlbionBrighton and Hove Albion4138914154046
17BurnleyBurnley3938109193355
18FulhamFulham2838513202753
19West BromwichWest Bromwich2638511223576
20Sheffield UnitedSheffield United233872292063

Ecco la classifica di Premier League 2020/2021 aggiornata in tempo reale.