/

Premier League

Classifica

PosSquadraPuntiGVNPGFGS
1LiverpoolLiverpool146420154
2Manchester CityManchester City136411121
3ChelseaChelsea136411122
4Manchester UtdManchester Utd136411135
5EvertonEverton136411127
6Brighton and Hove AlbionBrighton and Hove Albion12540174
7West HamWest Ham116321138
8A. VillaA. Villa10631297
9BrentfordBrentford9623185
10TottenhamTottenham9530236
11WatfordWatford7621379
12LeicesterLeicester76213710
13ArsenalArsenal6520329
14Crystal PalaceCrystal Palace5512258
15SouthamptonSouthampton4504146
16WanderersWanderers3510425
17NewcastleNewcastle36033714
18Leeds UnitedLeeds United36033614
19BurnleyBurnley26024511
20NorwichNorwich06006216

Ecco la classifica di Premier League 2021/2022 aggiornata in tempo reale.