/

Premier League

Classifica

PosSquadraPuntiGVNPGFGS
1Manchester CityManchester City652720525617
2Manchester UtdManchester Utd502614845332
3LeicesterLeicester492615474530
4West HamWest Ham452613674031
5ChelseaChelsea442612864125
6LiverpoolLiverpool432612774734
7EvertonEverton432513483833
8TottenhamTottenham392511684127
9A. VillaA. Villa392412393826
10ArsenalArsenal3726114113427
11Leeds UnitedLeeds United3526112134344
12WanderersWanderers342797112837
13Crystal PalaceCrystal Palace332696112943
14SouthamptonSouthampton302686123144
15BurnleyBurnley282677121834
16Brighton and Hove AlbionBrighton and Hove Albion2626511102633
17NewcastleNewcastle262675142744
18FulhamFulham2326411112132
19West BromwichWest Bromwich172638152055
20Sheffield UnitedSheffield United112632211543

Ecco la classifica di Premier League 2020/2021 aggiornata in tempo reale.