/

Premier League

Classifica

PosSquadraPuntiGVNPGFGS
1Manchester CityManchester City572318325514
2LiverpoolLiverpool482214625819
3ChelseaChelsea472413834818
4Manchester UtdManchester Utd382211563630
5West HamWest Ham372311484131
6ArsenalArsenal362111373325
7TottenhamTottenham362011362624
8WanderersWanderers342110471916
9Brighton and Hove AlbionBrighton and Hove Albion302261242323
10LeicesterLeicester26207583437
11A. VillaA. Villa262182112832
12SouthamptonSouthampton252251072634
13Crystal PalaceCrystal Palace24225983134
14BrentfordBrentford232365122638
15Leeds UnitedLeeds United22215792440
16EvertonEverton192054112435
17NorwichNorwich162244141345
18NewcastleNewcastle152129102143
19WatfordWatford142042142340
20BurnleyBurnley12181981627

Ecco la classifica di Premier League 2021/2022 aggiornata in tempo reale.