/

Serie B

Classifica

PosSquadraPuntiGVNPGFGS
1PisaPisa155500123
2BresciaBrescia146420178
3AscoliAscoli126402108
4BeneventoBenevento116321116
5LecceLecce11632197
6FrosinoneFrosinone10624084
7RegginaReggina10624075
8CosenzaCosenza10631278
9CremoneseCremonese9530275
10MonzaMonza9623175
11CittadellaCittadella96303810
12PerugiaPerugia8522174
13SpalSpal75212106
14ParmaParma7521297
15TernanaTernana45113711
16ComoComo3603349
17CrotoneCrotone36033713
18PordenonePordenone16015215
19VicenzaVicenza05005411
20AlessandriaAlessandria05005715

Ecco la classifica di Serie B 2021/2022 aggiornata in tempo reale.