/

Serie B

Classifica

PosSquadraPuntiGVNPGFGS
1PisaPisa392011632715
2BresciaBrescia382011543321
3LecceLecce371910723216
4BeneventoBenevento352010553320
5CremoneseCremonese352010553019
6MonzaMonza35209832821
7FrosinoneFrosinone342081023218
8AscoliAscoli32209562927
9CittadellaCittadella30198652421
10PerugiaPerugia282061042119
11ComoComo26206862625
12TernanaTernana24206683032
13ParmaParma23195862122
14RegginaReggina23206591627
15SpalSpal22205782327
16AlessandriaAlessandria201962112129
17CosenzaCosenza161944111632
18CrotoneCrotone121926112133
19PordenonePordenone112025131638
20VicenzaVicenza81822141835

Ecco la classifica di Serie B 2021/2022 aggiornata in tempo reale.