/

Serie B

Classifica

PosSquadraPuntiGVNPGFGS
1EmpoliEmpoli4926121314823
2VeneziaVenezia452612953524
3MonzaMonza4426111143521
4Salern.Salern.4326111053027
5ChievoChievo422611963321
6LecceLecce402691344432
7CittadellaCittadella402611783726
8SpalSpal382691163329
9PisaPisa362681263638
10FrosinoneFrosinone342681082631
11PordenonePordenone332671272825
12RegginaReggina322688102732
13VicenzaVicenza312661373636
14BresciaBrescia302679103740
15CremoneseCremonese292678113035
16ReggianaReggiana282684142437
17CosenzaCosenza262641482126
18AscoliAscoli222657142136
19PescaraPescara222657142042
20Virtus EntellaVirtus Entella192647152444

Ecco la classifica di Serie B 2020/2021 aggiornata in tempo reale.