/

Bundesliga

Classifica

PosSquadraPuntiGVNPGFGS
1BayernBayern331510324624
2RB LeipzigRB Leipzig31159422612
3Bayer Leverk.Bayer Leverk.29168533016
41. FC Union Berlin1. FC Union Berlin28167723220
5Borussia D.Borussia D.28159153119
6WolfsburgWolfsburg25156722217
7Borussia M.Borussia M.24156632824
8SC FreiburgSC Freiburg23156542824
9Eintracht F.Eintracht F.23155822523
10StoccardaStoccarda21155643022
11AugsburgAugsburg19155461723
12Hertha B.Hertha B.16154472325
13W. BremaW. Brema15153661724
14HoffenheimHoffenheim15154382230
15Arminia BArminia B131541101024
16ColoniaColonia11152581327
17Schalke 04Schalke 0471514101239
18MainzMainz61513111433

Ecco la classifica di Bundesliga 2020/2021 aggiornata in tempo reale.