/

Bundesliga

Classifica

PosSquadraPuntiGVNPGFGS
1BayernBayern229711338
2Borussia D.Borussia D.2197022515
3SC FreiburgSC Freiburg199540146
4Bayer Leverk.Bayer Leverk.1795222314
51. FC Union Berlin1. FC Union Berlin1694411310
6RB LeipzigRB Leipzig149423209
7MainzMainz139414129
8ColoniaColonia1393421516
9WolfsburgWolfsburg139414912
10Hertha B.Hertha B.1294051121
11HoffenheimHoffenheim1193241715
12Borussia M.Borussia M.1193241012
13StoccardaStoccarda1092431415
14BochumBochum109315716
15Eintracht F.Eintracht F.89153914
16AugsburgAugsburg69135518
17Arminia BArminia B59054514
18Greuther F.Greuther F.19018624

Ecco la classifica di Bundesliga 2021/2022 aggiornata in tempo reale.