/

Bundesliga

Classifica

PosSquadraPuntiGVNPGFGS
1BayernBayern682921538338
2RB LeipzigRB Leipzig612918745223
3WolfsburgWolfsburg542915955129
4Eintracht F.Eintracht F.5329141145944
5Borussia D.Borussia D.4929154106242
6Bayer Leverk.Bayer Leverk.472913884832
7Borussia M.Borussia M.4329111085243
81. FC Union Berlin1. FC Union Berlin4329101364435
9SC FreiburgSC Freiburg4029117114442
10StoccardaStoccarda3929109105146
11AugsburgAugsburg332996142942
12HoffenheimHoffenheim322988134147
13W. BremaW. Brema302979133347
14MainzMainz282877143048
15Arminia BArminia B272976162246
16Hertha B.Hertha B.262868143448
17ColoniaColonia232958162753
18Schalke 04Schalke 04132927201875

Ecco la classifica di Bundesliga 2020/2021 aggiornata in tempo reale.