Classifica Bundesliga

Punteggio campionato Bundesliga

PosSquadraPuntiGVNPGFGS
1BayernBayern341510414913
2SC FreiburgSC Freiburg30159332517
3RB LeipzigRB Leipzig28158433021
4Eintracht F.Eintracht F.27158343224
51. FC Union Berlin1. FC Union Berlin27158342420
6Borussia D.Borussia D.25158162521
7WolfsburgWolfsburg23156542420
8Borussia M.Borussia M.22156452824
9W. BremaW. Brema21156362527
10MainzMainz19155461924
11HoffenheimHoffenheim18155372222
12Bayer Leverk.Bayer Leverk.18155372526
13ColoniaColonia17154562129
14AugsburgAugsburg15154381826
15Hertha B.Hertha B.14153571922
16StoccardaStoccarda14153571827
17BochumBochum131541101436
18Schalke 04Schalke 0491523101332

Ecco la classifica di Bundesliga 2022/2023 aggiornata in tempo reale.