/

Ligue 1

Classifica

PosSquadraPuntiGVNPGFGS
1LilleLille8338241136423
2PSGPSG823826488628
3MonacoMonaco783824687642
4LioneLione7638221068143
5MarsigliaMarsiglia60381612105447
6RennesRennes58381610125240
7LensLens57381512115554
8MontpellierMontpellier54381412126062
9NizzaNizza5238157165053
10MetzMetz47381211154448
11S.EtienneS.Etienne46381210164254
12BordeauxBordeaux4538136194256
13AngersAngers4438128184058
14ReimsReims4238915144250
15Strasb.Strasb.4238119184958
16LorientLorient4238119185068
17BrestBrest4138118195066
18NantesNantes4038913164755
19NîmesNîmes353898214071
20DigioneDigione213849252573

Ecco la classifica di Ligue 1 2020/2021 aggiornata in tempo reale.