/

Ligue 1

Classifica

PosSquadraPuntiGVNPGFGS
1PSGPSG27109012410
2LensLens1895311610
3NizzaNizza168521174
4AngersAngers16104421511
5MarsigliaMarsiglia1484221410
6MonacoMonaco1494231411
7LorientLorient149351109
8LilleLille1494231314
9NantesNantes1394141310
10LioneLione1393421413
11RennesRennes129333129
12Strasb.Strasb.1193241314
13MontpellierMontpellier1092431616
14ReimsReims1092431011
15ClermontClermont1092431220
16BordeauxBordeaux791441120
17TroyesTroyes69135814
18MetzMetz691351119
19BrestBrest490451018
20S.EtienneS.Etienne49045818

Ecco la classifica di Ligue 1 2021/2022 aggiornata in tempo reale.