/

Ligue 1

Classifica

PosSquadraPuntiGVNPGFGS
1PSGPSG502115514218
2NizzaNizza392112453418
3MarsigliaMarsiglia372010732816
4Strasb.Strasb.352110564125
5RennesRennes342110474019
6MonacoMonaco33219663323
7LensLens33219663629
8LilleLille32218853028
9MontpellierMontpellier31219483428
10NantesNantes29218582625
11LioneLione28207852827
12AngersAngers26206862627
13BrestBrest25216782633
14ReimsReims24215972223
15TroyesTroyes202155111929
16MetzMetz192147102441
17ClermontClermont182146112038
18LorientLorient172138101634
19BordeauxBordeaux172138103050
20S.EtienneS.Etienne122026121842

Ecco la classifica di Ligue 1 2021/2022 aggiornata in tempo reale.