/

Ligue 1

Classifica

PosSquadraPuntiGVNPGFGS
1PSGPSG248800227
2LensLens1584311410
3MarsigliaMarsiglia147421148
4NizzaNizza137421153
5AngersAngers138341117
6LorientLorient13834198
7LioneLione1283321312
8MonacoMonaco1183231111
9LilleLille1183231114
10NantesNantes1083141110
11ReimsReims108242109
12Strasb.Strasb.1083141213
13RennesRennes98233109
14MontpellierMontpellier982331515
15ClermontClermont982331119
16BordeauxBordeaux781431117
17TroyesTroyes68134812
18MetzMetz68134916
19BrestBrest48044916
20S.EtienneS.Etienne38035717

Ecco la classifica di Ligue 1 2021/2022 aggiornata in tempo reale.