/

Liga

Classifica

PosSquadraPuntiGVNPGFGS
1Atletico MadridAtletico Madrid863826846725
2Real MadridReal Madrid843825946728
3BarcellonaBarcellona793824778538
4SivigliaSiviglia773824595333
5R.SociedadR.Sociedad62381711105938
6R. BetisR. Betis61381710115050
7VillarrealVillarreal58381513106044
8Celta VigoCelta Vigo53381411135557
9GranadaGranada4638137184765
10A. BilbaoA. Bilbao46381113144642
11OsasunaOsasuna44381111163748
12CádizCádiz44381111163658
13ValenciaValencia43381013155053
14LevanteLevante4138914154657
15GetafeGetafe3838911182843
16AlavésAlavés3838911183657
17ElcheElche3638812183455
18HuescaHuesca3438713183453
19R.Vallad.R.Vallad.3138516173457
20EibarEibar3038612202952

Ecco la classifica di Liga 2020/2021 aggiornata in tempo reale.