/

Liga

Classifica

PosSquadraPuntiGVNPGFGS
1Real MadridReal Madrid502215524720
2SivigliaSiviglia462213723416
3R. BetisR. Betis402212464125
4Atletico MadridAtletico Madrid362110653626
5BarcellonaBarcellona35219843223
6R.SociedadR.Sociedad34219752221
7VillarrealVillarreal32228863623
8RayoRayo31219482722
9A. BilbaoA. Bilbao312271052117
10ValenciaValencia29227873536
11OsasunaOsasuna28227782227
12Celta VigoCelta Vigo27227692625
13EspanyolEspanyol27227692630
14GranadaGranada24225982633
15ElcheElche23225892330
16GetafeGetafe222257101723
17MaiorcaMaiorca20214891733
18CádizCádiz182239101936
19AlavésAlavés172245131635
20LevanteLevante112118122143

Ecco la classifica di Liga 2021/2022 aggiornata in tempo reale.