/

Liga

Classifica

PosSquadraPuntiGVNPGFGS
1Real MadridReal Madrid177520218
2R.SociedadR.Sociedad167511106
3SivigliaSiviglia146420102
4Atletico MadridAtletico Madrid14742196
5RayoRayo137412137
6BarcellonaBarcellona126330115
7R. BetisR. Betis127331117
8ValenciaValencia117322128
9OsasunaOsasuna1173221011
10A. BilbaoA. Bilbao10724164
11VillarrealVillarreal8615063
12MaiorcaMaiorca87223612
13EspanyolEspanyol6713347
14CádizCádiz67133711
15ElcheElche6713348
16Celta VigoCelta Vigo46114610
17LevanteLevante47043612
18GranadaGranada36033511
19AlavésAlavés36105211
20GetafeGetafe07007212

Ecco la classifica di Liga 2021/2022 aggiornata in tempo reale.